DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
FK Čukarički:
82'
Kajević
Molde FK:
4'
Omoijuanfo
38'
Eikrem
78'
Knudtzon
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte M. Ellingsen (Molde FK)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:3)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung M. Bolly (Molde FK)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung L. James (Molde FK)
82'
22:22
Tor, 1:3 durch A. Kajević (FK Čukarički)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung S. Kovač (FK Čukarički)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung K. Aleksić (FK Čukarički)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung M. Ellingsen (Molde FK)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
78'
22:18
Tor, 0:3 durch E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
72'
22:12
Gelbe Karte Á. Craninx (Molde FK)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung A. Đorđević (FK Čukarički)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung E. Knudtzon (Molde FK)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung A. Kajević (FK Čukarički)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte V. Forren (Molde FK)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung L. Stojanović (FK Čukarički)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung M. Vidosavljević (FK Čukarički)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
38'
21:23
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte L. Stojanović (FK Čukarički)
4'
20:49
Tor, 0:1 durch O. Omoijuanfo (Molde FK)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

08.08.2019 21:00
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.08.2019 18:00
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr