DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk:
71'
Duffy
Sl. Bratislava:
12'
Rafael Ratão
33'
Čavrić
90'
Daniel
90'
22:45
Spielende (1:3)
90'
22:45
Tor, 1:3 durch E. Daniel (Sl. Bratislava)
85'
22:40
Einwechslung A. Sukhotskyi (Sl. Bratislava)
85'
22:40
Auswechslung Rafael Ratão (Sl. Bratislava)
79'
22:34
Einwechslung G. Kelly (Dundalk)
79'
22:34
Auswechslung J. McGrath (Dundalk)
75'
22:30
Gelbe Karte M. Ljubičić (Sl. Bratislava)
73'
22:28
Gelbe Karte M. Apau (Sl. Bratislava)
71'
22:26
Gelbe Karte C. Shields (Dundalk)
71'
22:26
Tor, 1:2 durch M. Duffy (Dundalk)
66'
22:21
Gelbe Karte P. McEleney (Dundalk)
65'
22:20
Auswechslung J. Medveděv (Sl. Bratislava)
65'
22:20
Einwechslung M. Apau (Sl. Bratislava)
61'
22:16
Auswechslung A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
61'
22:16
Einwechslung E. Daniel (Sl. Bratislava)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung D. Cleary (Dundalk)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung S. Murray (Dundalk)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung P. McEleney (Dundalk)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung S. Hoare (Dundalk)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
33'
21:33
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Čavrić (Sl. Bratislava)
12'
21:12
Tor, 0:1 durch Rafael Ratão (Sl. Bratislava)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr