DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk:
71'
Duffy
Sl. Bratislava:
12'
Rafael Ratão
33'
Čavrić
90'
Daniel

Aufstellung

Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC

1
Gary Rogers
2
Sean Gannon
14
Dane Massey
21
Dan Cleary
46'
44
Andy Boyle
5
Chris Shields
71'
8
John Mountney
10
Jamie McGrath
79'
16
Sean Murray
46'
7
Michael Duffy
71'
9
Patrick Hoban

ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1
Dominik Greif
8
Marin Ljubičić
75'
14
Myenty Abena
17
Jurij Medveděv
65'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
6
Joeri de Kamps
27
Dávid Holman
9
Andraž Šporar
21
Rafael Ratão
12'
85'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
33'
61'

Reservespieler

4
Sean Hoare
46'
11
Patrick McEleney
66'
46'
12
Georgie Kelly
79'
20
Aaron McCarey
3
Brian Gartland
17
Cameron Dummigan
27
Daniel Kelly

Reservespieler

20
Erik Daniel
90'
61'
2
Mitch Apau
73'
65'
23
Artem Sukhotskyi
85'
30
Michal Šulla
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
24
Nono
15
Dávid Strelec

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr