DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Pyunik
2
2
Pyunik FC
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
Pyunik:
5'
Miranyan
30'
Miranyan
FK Jablonec:
53'
Doležal
90'
17:15
Gelbe Karte R. Acosta (FK Jablonec)
90'
17:15
Auswechslung M. Kratochvíl (FK Jablonec)
90'
17:15
Einwechslung T. Pilík (FK Jablonec)
90'
17:15
Spielende (2:1)
86'
17:11
Einwechslung J. Chramosta (FK Jablonec)
86'
17:11
Auswechslung J. Matoušek (FK Jablonec)
81'
17:06
Einwechslung A. Galimov (Pyunik)
81'
17:06
Auswechslung A. Miranyan (Pyunik)
68'
16:53
Gelbe Karte M. Zhestokov (Pyunik)
66'
16:51
Einwechslung S. Alfred (Pyunik)
66'
16:51
Auswechslung A. Simonyan (Pyunik)
53'
16:38
Tor, 2:1 durch M. Doležal (FK Jablonec)
46'
16:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
30'
16:00
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Miranyan (Pyunik)
28'
15:58
Auswechslung V. Jovović (FK Jablonec)
28'
15:58
Einwechslung R. Acosta (FK Jablonec)
25'
15:55
Gelbe Karte K. Marku (Pyunik)
5'
15:35
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Miranyan (Pyunik)
1'
15:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr