Europa League Qual.

KAA Gent
Gent
6
5
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Gent:
4'
Asare
13'
Dejaegere
35'
Kubo
42'
Yaremchuk
45'
Kubo
50'
Yaremchuk
Viitorul Consta:
21'
Mladen
55'
Țîru
61'
Țîru

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege KAA Gent
2
Siege FC Viitorul Constanța
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
12 : 5

Letzte Spiele

01.08.2019
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
6
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
04.08.2016
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
28.07.2016
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
5
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

28.07.2016
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
5
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
25.07.2019
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
6
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
01.08.2019
FC Viitorul Constanța
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
1
Beendet
17:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr