DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Strasbourg
3
1
RC Strasbourg
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Strasbourg:
45'
Ajorque
47'
Thomasson
61'
Martin
M. Haifa:
39'
Plakushchenko
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:1)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung N. Rukavytsya (M. Haifa)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung Allyson (M. Haifa)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte O. Arad (M. Haifa)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung D. Liénard (Strasbourg)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung Nuno Da Costa (Strasbourg)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung K. Zohi (Strasbourg)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung J. Bellegarde (Strasbourg)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung M. Plakushchenko (M. Haifa)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung D. Haziza (M. Haifa)
61'
22:01
Tor, 3:1 durch J. Martin (Strasbourg)
50'
21:50
Einwechslung S. Menachem (M. Haifa)
50'
21:50
Auswechslung Y. Shua (M. Haifa)
47'
21:47
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Thomasson (Strasbourg)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung A. Thomasson (Strasbourg)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung I. Aaneba (Strasbourg)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Gelbe Karte Y. Fofana (Strasbourg)
45'
21:30
Gelbe Karte I. Aaneba (Strasbourg)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
45'
21:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch L. Ajorque (Strasbourg)
44'
21:29
Rote Karte A. Habashi (M. Haifa)
39'
21:24
Tor, 0:1 durch M. Plakushchenko (M. Haifa)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr