DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte G. Ghazaryan (Limassol)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte Vózinha (Limassol)
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte D. Sundgren (Aris Saloniki)
90'
22:15
Spielende (0:0)
88'
22:13
Auswechslung C. Wheeler (Limassol)
88'
22:13
Einwechslung A. Avraam (Limassol)
84'
22:09
Einwechslung N. Martínez (Aris Saloniki)
84'
22:09
Auswechslung M. Tonso (Aris Saloniki)
80'
22:05
Gelbe Karte N. Teixeira (Limassol)
79'
22:04
Einwechslung Ivan Carlos (Limassol)
79'
22:04
Auswechslung Dossa Júnior (Limassol)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung Lucas Sasha (Aris Saloniki)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung M. Basha (Aris Saloniki)
71'
21:56
Gelbe Karte C. Wheeler (Limassol)
65'
21:50
Einwechslung D. Larsson (Aris Saloniki)
65'
21:50
Auswechslung I. Fetfatzidis (Aris Saloniki)
63'
21:48
Auswechslung M. Adamović (Limassol)
63'
21:48
Einwechslung G. Ghazaryan (Limassol)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
36'
21:06
Gelbe Karte Gaztañaga (Limassol)
36'
21:06
Gelbe Karte B. Ideye (Aris Saloniki)
34'
21:04
Gelbe Karte M. Adamović (Limassol)
34'
21:04
Gelbe Karte M. Basha (Aris Saloniki)
29'
20:59
Gelbe Karte I. Fetfatzidis (Aris Saloniki)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr