DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limass.
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock:
14'
Grace
58'
Lopes
Apollon Limass.:
5'
Papoulis
90'
22:45
Spielende (2:1)
84'
22:39
Einwechslung D. Watts (Shamrock)
84'
22:39
Auswechslung A. McEneff (Shamrock)
83'
22:38
Rote Karte E. Sachetti (Apollon Limass.)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung F. Pereyra (Apollon Limass.)
77'
22:32
Einwechslung G. O'Neill (Shamrock)
77'
22:32
Auswechslung R. Finn (Shamrock)
72'
22:27
Auswechslung F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
72'
22:27
Einwechslung Diego Aguirre (Apollon Limass.)
64'
22:19
Einwechslung A. Greene (Shamrock)
64'
22:19
Auswechslung D. Carr (Shamrock)
61'
22:16
Auswechslung I. Pittas (Apollon Limass.)
61'
22:16
Einwechslung S. Gakpé (Apollon Limass.)
61'
22:16
Gelbe Karte B. Kavanagh (Shamrock)
58'
22:13
Tor, 2:1 durch R. Lopes (Shamrock)
51'
22:06
Gelbe Karte J. O'Brien (Shamrock)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
29'
21:29
Gelbe Karte E. Zelaya (Apollon Limass.)
14'
21:14
Tor, 1:1 durch L. Grace (Shamrock)
13'
21:13
Gelbe Karte Héctor Yuste (Apollon Limass.)
5'
21:05
Tor, 0:1 durch F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr