DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
90'
20:40
Einwechslung V. Constantin (CSU Craiova)
90'
20:40
Auswechslung A. Cicâldău (CSU Craiova)
90'
20:40
Spielende (0:0)
85'
20:35
Gelbe Karte R. Kelić (CSU Craiova)
84'
20:34
Gelbe Karte D. Gazdag (Honved)
81'
20:31
Auswechslung D. N'Gog (Honved)
81'
20:31
Einwechslung D. Cipf (Honved)
75'
20:25
Einwechslung M. Niba (Honved)
75'
20:25
Auswechslung I. Lovrić (Honved)
66'
20:16
Auswechslung A. Moutari (Honved)
66'
20:16
Einwechslung V. Kulach (Honved)
65'
20:15
Einwechslung A. Ivanov (CSU Craiova)
65'
20:15
Auswechslung K. Qaka (CSU Craiova)
62'
20:12
Gelbe Karte M. Roman II (CSU Craiova)
46'
19:56
Auswechslung Carlos Fortes (CSU Craiova)
46'
19:56
Einwechslung M. Roman II (CSU Craiova)
46'
19:56
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:40
Gelbe Karte N. Bancu (CSU Craiova)
45'
19:40
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
25'
19:20
Gelbe Karte K. Qaka (CSU Craiova)
23'
19:18
Gelbe Karte B. Banó-Szabó (Honved)
19'
19:14
Gelbe Karte I. Lovrić (Honved)
1'
18:56
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr