DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

F91 Dudelange
3
2
F91 Dudelange
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
F91 Dudelange:
28'
Stolz
30'
Stolz
75'
Stolz
Nõmme Kalju:
41'
Puri
90'
21:45
Einwechslung T. Lesquoy (F91 Dudelange)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung M. Kirch (F91 Dudelange)
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:1)
90'
21:45
Rote Karte R. Kirss (Nõmme Kalju)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung P. Klein (Nõmme Kalju)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung V. Khomutov (Nõmme Kalju)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung D. Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung O. Natami (F91 Dudelange)
75'
21:30
Tor, 3:1 durch D. Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung I. Subbotin (Nõmme Kalju)
73'
21:28
Gelbe Karte P. Klein (Nõmme Kalju)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung R. Kirss (Nõmme Kalju)
68'
21:23
Gelbe Karte V. Avilov (Nõmme Kalju)
60'
21:15
Auswechslung K. Paur (Nõmme Kalju)
60'
21:15
Einwechslung M. Mata (Nõmme Kalju)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
41'
20:41
Tor, 2:1 durch S. Puri (Nõmme Kalju)
30'
20:30
Tor, 2:0 durch D. Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
28'
20:28
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
20'
20:20
Gelbe Karte R. Delgado (F91 Dudelange)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr