DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Valletta FC
0
0
Valletta FC
Astana
4
2
FK Astana
Valletta FC:
Astana:
25'
Murtazaev
37'
Tomasov
68'
Murtazaev
89'
Tomasov
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:4)
89'
21:44
Tor, 0:4 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung D. Shomko (Astana)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung A. Beysebekov (Astana)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung S. Muzhikov (Astana)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung R. Janga (Astana)
68'
21:23
Einwechslung Ž. Tomašević (Astana)
68'
21:23
Auswechslung R. Sigurjónsson (Astana)
68'
21:23
Tor, 0:3 durch R. Murtazaev (Astana)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung K. Tulimieri (Valletta FC)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung N. Pulis (Valletta FC)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung M. Piciollo (Valletta FC)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung S. Dimech (Valletta FC)
58'
21:13
Gelbe Karte E. Sala (Valletta FC)
56'
21:11
Gelbe Karte K. Tulimieri (Valletta FC)
54'
21:09
Auswechslung J. Zerafa (Valletta FC)
54'
21:09
Einwechslung E. Sala (Valletta FC)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte E. Peña (Valletta FC)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
37'
20:37
Tor, 0:2 durch M. Tomasov (Astana)
25'
20:25
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Murtazaev (Astana)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr