DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Atromitos:
Legia:
29'
Stolarski
51'
Gvilia
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:2)
85'
19:40
Gelbe Karte A. Katranis (Atromitos)
83'
19:38
Auswechslung T. Vellios (Atromitos)
83'
19:38
Einwechslung C. N'Sikulu (Atromitos)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung Luquinhas (Legia)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung Carlitos (Legia)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung J. Umbides (Atromitos)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung Madson (Atromitos)
68'
19:23
Auswechslung M. Vešović (Legia)
68'
19:23
Einwechslung D. Nagy (Legia)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung M. Wieteska (Legia)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung Luís Rocha (Legia)
58'
19:13
Einwechslung R. Ugrai (Atromitos)
58'
19:13
Auswechslung T. Kachila (Atromitos)
51'
19:06
Tor, 0:2 durch V. Gvilia (Legia)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
43'
18:43
Gelbe Karte S. Risvanis (Atromitos)
29'
18:29
Tor, 0:1 durch P. Stolarski (Legia)
27'
18:27
Gelbe Karte Luís Rocha (Legia)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr