Europa League Qual.

Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sparta:
16'
Nhamoinesu
68'
Kanga
Trabzon:
83'
Ekuban
89'
Sørloth

Aufstellung

Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha

1
Florin Niţă
26'
15
Matěj Hanousek
19
Lukáš Štetina
26
Costa Nhamoinesu
16'
9
Guélor Kanga
68'
16
Michal Sáček
21
Martin Hašek
25
Michal Trávník
67'
87'
37
Ladislav Krejčí
22
Srđan Plavšić
90'
30
Benjamin Tetteh
55'
80'

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakir
4
Hüseyin Türkmen
48'
5
Majid Hosseini
47
João Pereira
77
Filip Novák
8
José Sosa
65'
10
Abdülkadir Ömür
45'
76'
12
John Mikel
32'
46'
61
Abdülkadir Parmak
9
Anthony Nwakaeme
18
Caleb Ekuban
83'
90'

Reservespieler

18
Libor Kozák
80'
7
David Moberg-Karlsson
87'
33
Dávid Hancko
90'
29
Milan Heča
2
Semih Kaya
5
Uroš Radaković
3
Lukáš Juliš

Reservespieler

11
Alexander Sørloth
89'
46'
7
Donis Avdijaj
76'
21
Doğan Erdoğan
90'
16
Erce Kardeşler
22
Gastón Campi
14
Fernandes
2
Kâmil Çörekçi

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr