DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Trabzon
2
1
Trabzonspor
Sparta
1
0
Sparta Praha
Trabzon:
11'
Sørloth
90'
Novák
Sparta:
78'
Hložek
90'
21:15
Elfmeter verschossen A. Nwakaeme (Trabzon)
90'
21:15
Spielende (2:1)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung A. Ömür (Trabzon)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung Y. Sarı (Trabzon)
90'
21:15
Tor, 2:1 durch F. Novák (Trabzon)
88'
21:13
Gelb-Rote Karte S. Plavšić (Sparta)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung A. Parmak (Trabzon)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung D. Erdoğan (Trabzon)
81'
21:06
Gelbe Karte J. Obi (Trabzon)
79'
21:04
Auswechslung A. Sørloth (Trabzon)
79'
21:04
Einwechslung J. Obi (Trabzon)
78'
21:03
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Hložek (Sparta)
76'
21:01
Auswechslung M. Hašek (Sparta)
76'
21:01
Einwechslung G. Mandjeck (Sparta)
67'
20:52
Auswechslung U. Radaković (Sparta)
67'
20:52
Einwechslung L. Kozák (Sparta)
60'
20:45
Auswechslung C. Nhamoinesu (Sparta)
60'
20:45
Einwechslung D. Hancko (Sparta)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
41'
20:11
Gelbe Karte A. Parmak (Trabzon)
30'
20:00
Gelbe Karte L. Krejčí II (Sparta)
13'
19:43
Gelbe Karte S. Plavšić (Sparta)
11'
19:41
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Sørloth (Trabzon)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

22.08.2019 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
22.08.2019 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr