DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Antwerpen
1
0
1
Royal Antwerp FC
AZ Alkmaar
4
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
Antwerpen:
73'
Lamkel Zé
AZ Alkmaar:
90'
Stengs
96'
Druijf
102'
Koopmeiners
113'
Guðmundsson
120'
21:55
Spielende (1:4)
113'
21:48
Tor, 1:4 durch A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
111'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
111'
21:46
Einwechslung J. Clasie (AZ Alkmaar)
106'
21:41
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:35
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (1:4)
104'
21:34
Auswechslung R. De Laet (Antwerpen)
104'
21:34
Einwechslung R. Quirynen (Antwerpen)
102'
21:32
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:3 durch T. Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)
100'
21:30
Auswechslung A. De Sart (Antwerpen)
100'
21:30
Einwechslung A. Baby (Antwerpen)
98'
21:28
Gelbe Karte F. Haroun (Antwerpen)
97'
21:27
Gelbe Karte C. Stengs (AZ Alkmaar)
97'
21:27
Gelbe Karte O. Wijndal (AZ Alkmaar)
96'
21:26
Gelbe Karte S. Bolat (Antwerpen)
96'
21:26
Tor, Kopfball, 1:2 durch F. Druijf (AZ Alkmaar)
91'
21:21
Gelbe Karte T. Koopmeiners (AZ Alkmaar)
91'
21:21
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
21:15
Ende 2. Halbzeit (1:4)
90'
21:15
Tor, 1:1 durch C. Stengs (AZ Alkmaar)
86'
21:11
Gelbe Karte O. Idrissi (AZ Alkmaar)
80'
21:05
Auswechslung L. Refaelov (Antwerpen)
80'
21:05
Einwechslung D. Arslanagić (Antwerpen)
75'
21:00
Gelb-Rote Karte D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
73'
20:58
Tor, Kopfball, 1:0 durch D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
71'
20:56
Auswechslung Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerpen)
71'
20:56
Einwechslung M. Hongla (Antwerpen)
67'
20:52
Auswechslung J. Svensson (AZ Alkmaar)
67'
20:52
Einwechslung F. Druijf (AZ Alkmaar)
53'
20:38
Auswechslung S. Wuytens (AZ Alkmaar)
53'
20:38
Einwechslung Y. Sugawara (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:31
Auswechslung T. Ouwejan (AZ Alkmaar)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung A. Guðmundsson (AZ Alkmaar)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:4)
40'
20:10
Gelbe Karte M. Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
35'
20:05
Gelb-Rote Karte D. Mbokani (Antwerpen)
26'
19:56
Gelbe Karte Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerpen)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr