DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rosenborg
4
4
Rosenborg BK
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Rosenborg:
4'
Børven
17'
Reginiussen
24'
Hovland
29'
Børven
Breiðablik:
61'
Einarsson
90'
Mikkelsen
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte C. Holse (Rosenborg)
90'
20:45
Spielende (4:2)
90'
20:45
Tor, Elfmeter, 4:2 durch T. Mikkelsen (Breiðablik)
80'
20:35
Auswechslung V. Hedenstad (Rosenborg)
80'
20:35
Einwechslung W. Kamanzi (Rosenborg)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung R. Þorkelsson (Breiðablik)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung V. Margeirsson (Breiðablik)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung K. Steindórsson (Breiðablik)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung A. Sigurðarson (Breiðablik)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung E. Tagseth (Rosenborg)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung F. Brattbakk (Rosenborg)
61'
20:16
Tor, 4:1 durch V. Einarsson (Breiðablik)
57'
20:12
Gelbe Karte B. Willumsson (Breiðablik)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte G. Åsen (Rosenborg)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:2)
40'
19:40
Auswechslung A. Yeoman (Breiðablik)
40'
19:40
Einwechslung O. Sigurjónsson (Breiðablik)
30'
19:30
Gelbe Karte K. Zachariassen (Rosenborg)
29'
19:29
Tor, 4:0 durch T. Børven (Rosenborg)
26'
19:26
Gelbe Karte A. Sigurðarson (Breiðablik)
24'
19:24
Tor, 3:0 durch E. Hovland (Rosenborg)
17'
19:17
Tor, 2:0 durch T. Reginiussen (Rosenborg)
4'
19:04
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Børven (Rosenborg)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr