DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

The New Saints
3
0
1
The New Saints
Žilina
1
0
1
MŠK Žilina
The New Saints:
56'
Robles
100'
Smith
108'
Cieślewicz
Žilina:
77'
Myslovič
120'
21:55
Spielende (3:1)
117'
21:52
Einwechslung A. Kaprálik (Žilina)
117'
21:52
Auswechslung D. Ďuriš (Žilina)
108'
21:43
Gelb-Rote Karte B. Sluka (Žilina)
108'
21:43
Tor, Elfmeter, 3:1 durch A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
106'
21:41
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:35
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (3:1)
104'
21:34
Einwechslung J. Routledge (The New Saints)
104'
21:34
Auswechslung D. Redmond (The New Saints)
101'
21:31
Einwechslung M. Rusnák (Žilina)
101'
21:31
Auswechslung P. Iľko (Žilina)
101'
21:31
Gelbe Karte L. Smith (The New Saints)
100'
21:30
Tor, 2:1 durch L. Smith (The New Saints)
91'
21:21
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
21:15
Gelbe Karte M. Gono (Žilina)
90'
21:15
Einwechslung V. Bichakhchyan (Žilina)
90'
21:15
Auswechslung J. Bernát (Žilina)
90'
21:15
Ende 2. Halbzeit (3:1)
87'
21:12
Auswechslung L. Robles (The New Saints)
87'
21:12
Einwechslung A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
85'
21:10
Auswechslung J. Paur (Žilina)
85'
21:10
Einwechslung D. Kurminowski (Žilina)
81'
21:06
Einwechslung L. Smith (The New Saints)
81'
21:06
Auswechslung R. Brobbel (The New Saints)
77'
21:02
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch P. Myslovič (Žilina)
76'
21:01
Gelbe Karte D. Redmond (The New Saints)
73'
20:58
Gelbe Karte R. Harrington (The New Saints)
56'
20:41
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Robles (The New Saints)
49'
20:34
Auswechslung S. Spender (The New Saints)
49'
20:34
Einwechslung R. Harrington (The New Saints)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Gelbe Karte J. Minárik (Žilina)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
32'
20:02
Gelbe Karte R. Astles (The New Saints)
22'
19:52
Gelbe Karte R. Brobbel (The New Saints)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr