DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
3
1
FCSB
Shirak FC
0
0
Shirak FC
FCSB:
34'
Olaru
65'
Tănase
83'
Buziuc
Shirak FC:
90'
22:15
Spielende (3:0)
86'
22:11
Einwechslung I. Vînă (FCSB)
86'
22:11
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
83'
22:08
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Buziuc (FCSB)
78'
22:03
Einwechslung O. Moruţan (FCSB)
78'
22:03
Auswechslung D. Man (FCSB)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung U. Nenadović (Shirak FC)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung A. Gevorkyan (Shirak FC)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung L. Avo (Shirak FC)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung A. Aslanyan (Shirak FC)
69'
21:54
Einwechslung S. Udo (Shirak FC)
69'
21:54
Auswechslung D. Manoyan (Shirak FC)
65'
21:50
Gelbe Karte H. Mkoyan (Shirak FC)
65'
21:50
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch F. Tănase (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung A. Buziuc (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung S. Buş (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
43'
21:13
Gelbe Karte I. Cristea (FCSB)
34'
21:04
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Olaru (FCSB)
22'
20:52
Gelbe Karte Z. Margaryan (Shirak FC)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr