DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Olimpija
2
0
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Víkingur
1
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Olimpija:
88'
Fink
106'
Bosić
Víkingur:
27'
Karlsson
120'
20:55
Spielende (2:1)
118'
20:53
Gelbe Karte A. Gunnlaugsson (Víkingur)
110'
20:45
Auswechslung H. Þórðarson (Víkingur)
110'
20:45
Einwechslung H. Guðjónsson (Víkingur)
106'
20:41
Tor, 2:1 durch R. Bosić (Olimpija )
106'
20:41
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
20:35
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (2:1)
104'
20:34
Gelbe Karte I. Jónsson (Víkingur)
96'
20:26
Einwechslung D. Snorrason (Víkingur)
96'
20:26
Auswechslung D. Atlason (Víkingur)
91'
20:21
Einwechslung M. Pavlović (Olimpija )
91'
20:21
Auswechslung A. Lyaskov (Olimpija )
91'
20:21
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:15
Ende 2. Halbzeit (2:1)
88'
20:13
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Fink (Olimpija )
71'
19:56
Auswechslung A. Vukušic (Olimpija )
71'
19:56
Einwechslung Jucie Lupeta (Olimpija )
68'
19:53
Gelbe Karte Á. Hlynsson (Víkingur)
60'
19:45
Einwechslung H. Þórðarson (Víkingur)
60'
19:45
Auswechslung J. Magnússon (Víkingur)
60'
19:45
Auswechslung N. Hansen (Víkingur)
60'
19:45
Einwechslung V. Andrason (Víkingur)
58'
19:43
Einwechslung J. Blagaić (Olimpija )
58'
19:43
Auswechslung D. Bagarić (Olimpija )
46'
19:31
Einwechslung M. Fink (Olimpija )
46'
19:31
Auswechslung J. Andrejašič (Olimpija )
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
40'
19:10
Gelbe Karte U. Korun (Olimpija )
27'
18:57
Tor, 0:1 durch Ó. Karlsson (Víkingur)
24'
18:54
Gelbe Karte J. Andrejašič (Olimpija )
6'
18:36
Rote Karte S. Ottesen (Víkingur)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr