DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Aberdeen
6
2
Aberdeen FC
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Aberdeen:
37'
Ferguson
43'
Main
50'
Hedges
59'
Hedges
63'
Hayes
87'
Hedges
NSÍ Runavík:
90'
22:30
Spielende (6:0)
88'
22:28
Einwechslung A. Knudsen (NSÍ Runavík)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte O. Højgaard (NSÍ Runavík)
88'
22:28
Auswechslung S. Bech (NSÍ Runavík)
87'
22:27
Tor, Elfmeter, 6:0 durch R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung S. Wright (Aberdeen)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung N. McGinn (Aberdeen)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung M. Watkins (Aberdeen)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung B. Anderson (Aberdeen)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung M. Mortensen (NSÍ Runavík)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung S. Løkin (NSÍ Runavík)
63'
22:03
Tor, 5:0 durch J. Hayes (Aberdeen)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung J. Jakobsen (NSÍ Runavík)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung B. Hansen (NSÍ Runavík)
59'
21:59
Tor, 4:0 durch R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
50'
21:50
Tor, 3:0 durch R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung C. Main (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung R. Hedges (Aberdeen)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (6:0)
43'
21:28
Tor, 2:0 durch C. Main (Aberdeen)
37'
21:22
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Ferguson (Aberdeen)
34'
21:19
Gelbe Karte J. Davidsen (NSÍ Runavík)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr