DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
KS Cracovia
0
0
KS Cracovia
Malmö FF:
1'
Berget
44'
Rieks
KS Cracovia:
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung T. Vestenický (KS Cracovia)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung M. Álvarez (KS Cracovia)
77'
20:32
Gelbe Karte M. Dimun (KS Cracovia)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung A. Traustason (Malmö FF)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung E. Rakip (Malmö FF)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung A. Sarr (Malmö FF)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung J. Berget (Malmö FF)
58'
20:13
Auswechslung M. Sipľak (KS Cracovia)
58'
20:13
Einwechslung Diego Ferraresso (KS Cracovia)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung Rivaldinho (KS Cracovia)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung M. Dimun (KS Cracovia)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
44'
19:44
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Rieks (Malmö FF)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte E. Rakip (Malmö FF)
18'
19:18
Gelbe Karte E. Larsson (Malmö FF)
14'
19:14
Gelbe Karte S. Hanca (KS Cracovia)
1'
19:01
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Berget (Malmö FF)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr