DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Hibernians FC
2
1
Hibernians FC
FC Vaduz:
Hibernians FC:
34'
Degabriele
57'
Degabriele
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Coulibaly (FC Vaduz)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:2)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte M. Calleja Cremona (Hibernians FC)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung S. Shodiya (Hibernians FC)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung T. Desira (Hibernians FC)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung P. Dorn (FC Vaduz)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung M. di Giusto (FC Vaduz)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung E. Uzeh (Hibernians FC)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung A. Attard (Hibernians FC)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung S. Santin (FC Vaduz)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung G. Lüchinger (FC Vaduz)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung N. Milinceanu (FC Vaduz)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung N. Hug (FC Vaduz)
64'
20:19
Gelb-Rote Karte B. Kristensen (Hibernians FC)
63'
20:18
Einwechslung R. Winchester (Hibernians FC)
63'
20:18
Auswechslung Wilkson (Hibernians FC)
57'
20:12
Tor, 0:2 durch J. Degabriele (Hibernians FC)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte S. Wieser (FC Vaduz)
51'
20:06
Gelbe Karte S. Shodiya (Hibernians FC)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
42'
19:42
Gelbe Karte B. Kristensen (Hibernians FC)
41'
19:41
Gelbe Karte J. Grech (Hibernians FC)
34'
19:34
Tor, 0:1 durch J. Degabriele (Hibernians FC)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr