DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

B36
4
0
2
B36 Tórshavn
Levadia
3
0
2
FCI Levadia
B36:
72'
Pingel
76'
Pingel
106'
Samuelsen
112'
Agnarsson
Levadia:
52'
Õigus
79'
Elhi
101'
Kouadio
120'
22:25
Gelbe Karte T. Elhi (Levadia)
120'
22:25
Spielende (4:3)
115'
22:20
Auswechslung M. Roosnupp (Levadia)
115'
22:20
Einwechslung R. Peetson (Levadia)
115'
22:20
Einwechslung B. Petersen (B36)
115'
22:20
Auswechslung A. Johansen (B36)
112'
22:17
Tor, 4:3 durch H. Agnarsson (B36)
108'
22:13
Gelbe Karte B. Lepistu (Levadia)
106'
22:11
Einwechslung M. Lipp (Levadia)
106'
22:11
Auswechslung A. Komlov (Levadia)
106'
22:11
Tor, 3:3 durch R. Samuelsen (B36)
106'
22:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
22:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (4:3)
104'
22:04
Gelbe Karte A. Johansen (B36)
101'
22:01
Tor, 2:3 durch E. Kouadio (Levadia)
98'
21:58
Gelbe Karte Á. Frederiksberg (B36)
91'
21:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
21:45
Einwechslung R. Samuelsen (B36)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung M. Jacobsen (B36)
90'
21:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (4:3)
89'
21:44
Gelbe Karte S. Nattestad (B36)
83'
21:38
Gelbe Karte E. Kouadio (Levadia)
79'
21:34
Tor, 2:2 durch T. Elhi (Levadia)
77'
21:32
Gelbe Karte M. Jacobsen (B36)
76'
21:31
Tor, 2:1 durch S. Pingel (B36)
72'
21:27
Tor, 1:1 durch S. Pingel (B36)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung E. Nielsen (B36)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung A. Johansen (B36)
60'
21:15
Gelbe Karte A. Komlov (Levadia)
60'
21:15
Auswechslung S. Radosavljević (B36)
60'
21:15
Einwechslung H. Agnarsson (B36)
52'
21:07
Tor, 0:1 durch K. Õigus (Levadia)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:3)
42'
20:42
Gelbe Karte E. Nielsen (B36)
22'
20:22
Elfmeter verschossen M. Jürgenson (Levadia)
18'
20:18
Gelbe Karte A. Mellemgaard (B36)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr