DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Motherwell
5
0
Motherwell FC
Glentoran FC
1
0
Glentoran FC
Motherwell:
58'
Lang
72'
O'Donnell
75'
Polworth
78'
Watt
87'
Long
Glentoran FC:
90'
McDaid
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte K. Cowan (Glentoran FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (5:1)
90'
22:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 5:1 durch R. McDaid (Glentoran FC)
87'
22:27
Tor, 5:0 durch C. Long (Motherwell)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung H. Robinson (Motherwell)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung S. O'Donnell (Motherwell)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung C. O'Connor (Glentoran FC)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung C. Gallagher (Glentoran FC)
78'
22:18
Tor, 4:0 durch T. Watt (Motherwell)
76'
22:16
Gelbe Karte J. McDonagh (Glentoran FC)
75'
22:15
Tor, 3:0 durch L. Polworth (Motherwell)
73'
22:13
Einwechslung C. Stewart (Glentoran FC)
73'
22:13
Auswechslung R. Donnelly (Glentoran FC)
72'
22:12
Tor, 2:0 durch S. O'Donnell (Motherwell)
70'
22:10
Einwechslung T. Watt (Motherwell)
70'
22:10
Auswechslung C. Lang (Motherwell)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte R. Lamie (Motherwell)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung P. O'Neill (Glentoran FC)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung J. McDonagh (Glentoran FC)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung S. Seedorf (Motherwell)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung L. Grimshaw (Motherwell)
58'
21:58
Tor, 1:0 durch C. Lang (Motherwell)
51'
21:51
Gelb-Rote Karte S. Clucas (Glentoran FC)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:1)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr