DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kukësi
2
0
FK Kukësi
PFC Slavia
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Kukësi:
56'
Eze
85'
Cooper
PFC Slavia:
81'
Krastev
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:1)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung D. Stoyanov (PFC Slavia)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung E. Stoev (PFC Slavia)
85'
21:40
Tor, 2:1 durch G. Cooper (Kukësi)
81'
21:36
Tor, 1:1 durch K. Krastev (PFC Slavia)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung G. Valchev (PFC Slavia)
73'
21:28
Gelbe Karte E. Stoev (PFC Slavia)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung V. Bengyuzov (PFC Slavia)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung V. Limaj (Kukësi)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung Z. Gavazaj (Kukësi)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung P. Eze (Kukësi)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung G. Cooper (Kukësi)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung D. Rangelov (PFC Slavia)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung I. Dimitrov (PFC Slavia)
56'
21:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch P. Eze (Kukësi)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung E. Gavazaj (Kukësi)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung A. Gashi (Kukësi)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
39'
20:39
Gelbe Karte B. Musolli (Kukësi)
19'
20:19
Gelbe Karte H. Popadiyn (PFC Slavia)
11'
20:11
Gelbe Karte B. Telushi (Kukësi)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr