DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
Shkëndija 79
2
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Sumgayit FK:
Shkëndija 79:
56'
Ibraimi
89'
Doriev
90'
19:45
Einwechslung M. Neziri (Shkëndija 79)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung M. Murati (Shkëndija 79)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung A. Es Sahhal (Shkëndija 79)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung L. Doriev (Shkëndija 79)
90'
19:45
Spielende (0:2)
89'
19:44
Gelb-Rote Karte T. Mütallimov (Sumgayit FK)
89'
19:44
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:2 durch L. Doriev (Shkëndija 79)
85'
19:40
Gelbe Karte S. Abdullazada (Sumgayit FK)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung A. Zejnullai (Shkëndija 79)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung O. Imeri (Shkëndija 79)
73'
19:28
Auswechslung E. Mammadov (Sumgayit FK)
73'
19:28
Einwechslung S. Abdullazada (Sumgayit FK)
63'
19:18
Auswechslung K. Najafov (Sumgayit FK)
63'
19:18
Einwechslung R. Abdullazada (Sumgayit FK)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung A. Hemati (Sumgayit FK)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung S. Ahmadov (Sumgayit FK)
56'
19:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 0:1 durch B. Ibraimi (Shkëndija 79)
55'
19:10
Gelbe Karte V. Hüseynov (Sumgayit FK)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
12'
18:12
Gelbe Karte E. Mammadov (Sumgayit FK)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr