DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KF Gjilani
0
0
0
KF Gjilani
APOEL
2
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
KF Gjilani:
APOEL:
102'
Efrem
116'
Ndongala
120'
21:25
Spielende (0:2)
117'
21:22
Einwechslung C. Shelis (APOEL)
117'
21:22
Auswechslung M. Jensen (APOEL)
116'
21:21
Tor, 0:2 durch D. Ndongala (APOEL)
112'
21:17
Gelbe Karte K. Lanzeni Aziz (KF Gjilani)
106'
21:11
Einwechslung A. Prekazi (KF Gjilani)
106'
21:11
Auswechslung Jackson (KF Gjilani)
106'
21:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (0:2)
102'
21:02
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Efrem (APOEL)
100'
21:00
Gelbe Karte G. Merkis (APOEL)
96'
20:56
Auswechslung A. Hila (KF Gjilani)
96'
20:56
Einwechslung F. Jonuzi (KF Gjilani)
91'
20:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:45
Einwechslung G. Efrem (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (0:2)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung D. Ndongala (APOEL)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung V. Klonaridis (APOEL)
78'
20:33
Elfmeter verschossen M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung M. Useini (KF Gjilani)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung E. Kuč (KF Gjilani)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte D. Mihajlović (APOEL)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung O. Rapa (KF Gjilani)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung E. Frashëri (KF Gjilani)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung G. Zahid (APOEL)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung B. Sahar (APOEL)
54'
20:09
Gelbe Karte O. Rapa (KF Gjilani)
50'
20:05
Gelbe Karte M. Useini (KF Gjilani)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
33'
19:33
Gelbe Karte T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
6'
19:06
Gelbe Karte F. Hajdari (KF Gjilani)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
Wert.
Beendet
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
Derry City
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
FK Zeta
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
Beendet
18:30 Uhr