Europa League Qual.

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
5
3
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Prishtina KF:
9'
Dallku
13'
Mankenda
35'
Dallku
59'
Januzi
86'
Pefqeli
Europa FC:

Aufstellung

Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF

12
Visar Bekaj
3
Arago Jamal
4
Armend Dallku
9'
35'
8
Ahmet Haliti
88
Përparim Osmani
10
Meriton Korenica
75'
21
Argjend Mustafa
66
Ergyn Ahmeti
9
Abdul Basit
61'
69'
15
Gauthier Mankenda
13'
27
Ahmed Januzi
59'
66'

Europa FC
Europa FC

1
Javi Muñoz
34'
11
Toni
14
Toscano
42
Alberto Merino
36'
46'
5
Rahim Ayew
6
Iván Moya
10
Liam Walker
20
Mustapha Yahaya
22
Martín Belfortti
52'
17
Guille Roldán
58'
27
Carreño
71'

Reservespieler

19
Alen Jasaroski
66'
7
Laurit Boshnjaku
69'
77
Mërgim Pefqeli
86'
75'
1
Alban Muqiqi
6
Debatik Çurri
22
Lorik Maxhuni
17
Arbër Hoxha

Reservespieler

13
Rubo
46'
24
José González
58'
16
Michael Yome
71'
26
Jose Bellido
2
Ethan Jolley
7
Pina

Aktuelle Spiele

12.07.2018 22:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
3
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:45
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Levski
3
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
17.07.2018 17:55
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
17.07.2018 18:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
4
2
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2018 18:00
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
3
2
JK Narva Trans
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr