Europa League Qual.

FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK AS Trenčín:
70'
Mance
Budućnost:
90'
Perović

Aufstellung

FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín

24
Igor Šemrinec
3
Keston Julien
5
Reuben Yem
6
Martin Šulek
66'
8
Jamie Lawrence
14'
4
Abdul Zubairu
7
Hamza Ćataković
25
Aschraf el Mahdioui
11
Joey Sleegers
13
Philip Azongo
77
Antonio Mance
70'
90'

FK Budućnost Podgorica
FK Budućnost Podgorica

21
Milan Mijatović
3
Correia
6
Bojan Roganović
11
Ilija Tučević
77'
24
Stefan Milić
8'
55
Vladan Adžić
8
Luka Mirković
20
Miloš Mijić
80
Balša Boričić
66'
73'
10
Igor Ivanović
89'
77
Miljan Vlaisavljević

Reservespieler

14
Emeka Umeh
90'
99
Alexander Morgos
2
Lukáš Skovajsa
22
Adrián Slávik
16
Jakub Kadák
20
Imran Oulad Omar
18
Philippe van Arnhem

Reservespieler

23
Balša Sekulić
73'
17
Dušan Bakić
77'
9
Mihailo Perović
90'
89'
1
Miloš Dragojević
15
Slavko Damjanović
12
Milan Đurišić
29
Vasilije Terzić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr