Europa League Qual.

FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
1
0
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
1
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Admira Wacker:
55'
Bakış
Sofia:
14'
Maurides
53'
Maurides
80'
Jorghinho

Aufstellung

FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker

29
Manuel Kuttin
3
Miloš Spasić
4
Sebastian Bauer
8
Stephan Zwierschitz
84'
27
Emanuel Aiwu
18'
46'
14
Morten Hjulmand
22
Marcus Maier
7
Dominik Starkl
71'
11
Sinan Bakış
55'
16
Patrick Schmidt
69'
44
Marin Jakoliš
44'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

30
Vytautas Černiauskas
3
Geferson
4
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski
25
Steven Pereira
27
Boris Sekulić
76'
6
Rúben Pinto
7
Jorghinho
80'
16
Janio Bikel
20
Tiago Rodrigues
9
Maurides
14'
53'
74'
19
Kiril Despodov
46'

Reservespieler

5
Bjarne Thoelke
46'
20
Marco Kadlec
71'
19
Wilhelm Vorsager
84'
1
Andreas Leitner
12
Lukas Malicsek
17
Jonathan Scherzer
10
Daniel Toth

Reservespieler

26
Valentin Antov
46'
8
Edwin Gyasi
74'
23
Alexander Dyulgerov
76'
1
Dante Stipica
28
Plamen Galabov
14
Angel Lyaskov
21
Tonislav Yordanov

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr