DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Sūduva
5
3
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Sūduva:
14'
Tadić
17'
Kerla
39'
Topčagić
55'
Topčagić
89'
Gotal
SP Tre Penne:
90'
19:30
Einwechslung A. Zanotti (SP Tre Penne)
90'
19:30
Auswechslung F. Perrotta (SP Tre Penne)
90'
19:30
Einwechslung S. Nanni (SP Tre Penne)
90'
19:30
Auswechslung L. Ceccaroli (SP Tre Penne)
90'
19:30
Spielende (5:0)
89'
19:29
Tor, 5:0 durch S. Gotal (FK Sūduva)
87'
19:27
Einwechslung G. Zafferani (SP Tre Penne)
87'
19:27
Auswechslung M. Semprini (SP Tre Penne)
81'
19:21
Auswechslung J. Tadić (FK Sūduva)
81'
19:21
Einwechslung S. Gotal (FK Sūduva)
77'
19:17
Auswechslung G. Matulevičius (FK Sūduva)
77'
19:17
Einwechslung P. Leimonas (FK Sūduva)
64'
19:04
Auswechslung M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
64'
19:04
Einwechslung T. Ricketts (FK Sūduva)
58'
18:58
Gelbe Karte F. Perrotta (SP Tre Penne)
55'
18:55
Tor, 4:0 durch M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
46'
18:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
42'
18:27
Gelbe Karte A. Gasperoni (SP Tre Penne)
39'
18:24
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Topčagić (FK Sūduva)
17'
18:02
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Kerla (FK Sūduva)
14'
17:59
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Tadić (FK Sūduva)
1'
17:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

08.08.2019 20:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2019 21:00
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr