Europa League Qual.

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva:
14'
Tadić
17'
Kerla
39'
Topčagić
55'
Topčagić
89'
Gotal
SP Tre Penne:

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege FK Sūduva
2
Siege SP Tre Penne
0
Torverhältnis
10 : 0

Letzte Spiele

30.07.2019
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Höchste Siege

30.07.2019
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
23.07.2019
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
Beendet
20:30 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

08.08.2019 20:30
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.08.2019 21:00
Torino FC
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr