DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gliwice
3
0
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Gliwice:
66'
Czerwiński
82'
Jorge Félix
85'
Jorge Félix
86'
Korun
Riga FC:
22'
Debelko

Aufstellung

Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice

26
František Plach
2
Mikkel Kirkeskov
4
Jakub Czerwiński
66'
5
Marcin Pietrowski
88
Uroš Korun
86'
6
Tom Hateley
10
Patryk Dziczek
9
Piotr Parzyszek
87'
11
Jorge Félix
82'
85'
17
Joel Valencia
74'
21
Gerard Badía
62'

Riga FC
Riga FC

12
Roberts Ozols
8
Ritvars Rugins
15
Georgios Valerianos
79'
31
Elvis Stuglis
5
Oļegs Laizāns
7
Felipe Brisola
43'
11
Vyacheslav Sharpar
25
Tomislav Šarić
26
Stefan Panić
27
Roman Debelko
22'
84'
92
Deniss Rakels
80'

Reservespieler

20
Martin Konczkowski
62'
18
Patryk Sokołowski
74'
16
Dominik Steczyk
87'
1
Jakub Szmatuła
5
Tomáš Huk
28
Bartosz Rymaniak
7
Aleksander Jagiełło

Reservespieler

10
Aleksejs Višņakovs
43'
95
Joël Bopesu
80'
19
Kamil Biliński
90'
84'
1
Maksims Uvarenko
9
Armands Pētersons
13
Vladislavs Gabovs
17
Vladislavs Fjodorovs

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr