DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gliwice
3
0
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Gliwice:
66'
Czerwiński
82'
Jorge Félix
85'
Jorge Félix
86'
Korun
Riga FC:
22'
Debelko
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte K. Biliński (Riga FC)
90'
21:45
Spielende (3:2)
87'
21:42
Einwechslung D. Steczyk (Gliwice)
87'
21:42
Auswechslung P. Parzyszek (Gliwice)
86'
21:41
Eigentor, 3:2 durch U. Korun (Gliwice)
85'
21:40
Tor, 3:1 durch Jorge Félix (Gliwice)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung R. Debelko (Riga FC)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung K. Biliński (Riga FC)
82'
21:37
Tor, 2:1 durch Jorge Félix (Gliwice)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung J. Bopesu (Riga FC)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung D. Rakels (Riga FC)
79'
21:34
Gelbe Karte G. Valerianos (Riga FC)
74'
21:29
Einwechslung P. Sokołowski (Gliwice)
74'
21:29
Auswechslung J. Valencia (Gliwice)
66'
21:21
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Czerwiński (Gliwice)
62'
21:17
Auswechslung Gerard Badía (Gliwice)
62'
21:17
Einwechslung M. Konczkowski (Gliwice)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
43'
20:43
Einwechslung A. Višņakovs (Riga FC)
43'
20:43
Auswechslung Felipe Brisola (Riga FC)
22'
20:22
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Debelko (Riga FC)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr