DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC:
26'
Pētersons
83'
Biliński
Gliwice:
20'
Jorge Félix
90'
20:15
Spielende (2:1)
89'
20:14
Gelbe Karte O. Laizāns (Riga FC)
85'
20:10
Einwechslung A. Jagiełło (Gliwice)
85'
20:10
Auswechslung T. Hateley (Gliwice)
83'
20:08
Tor, 2:1 durch K. Biliński (Riga FC)
80'
20:05
Auswechslung R. Debelko (Riga FC)
80'
20:05
Einwechslung K. Biliński (Riga FC)
77'
20:02
Gelbe Karte E. Stuglis (Riga FC)
70'
19:55
Gelbe Karte B. Rymaniak (Gliwice)
69'
19:54
Einwechslung P. Sokołowski (Gliwice)
69'
19:54
Auswechslung Gerard Badía (Gliwice)
67'
19:52
Auswechslung A. Višņakovs (Riga FC)
67'
19:52
Einwechslung D. Rakels (Riga FC)
60'
19:45
Auswechslung V. Sharpar (Riga FC)
60'
19:45
Einwechslung O. Laizāns (Riga FC)
57'
19:42
Einwechslung D. Steczyk (Gliwice)
57'
19:42
Auswechslung P. Parzyszek (Gliwice)
46'
19:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
44'
19:14
Gelbe Karte Felipe Brisola (Riga FC)
42'
19:12
Gelbe Karte G. Valerianos (Riga FC)
39'
19:09
Gelbe Karte R. Debelko (Riga FC)
34'
19:04
Gelbe Karte P. Parzyszek (Gliwice)
26'
18:56
Tor, 1:1 durch A. Pētersons (Riga FC)
20'
18:50
Tor, 0:1 durch Jorge Félix (Gliwice)
1'
18:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr