DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Ludogorets:
24'
Ikoko
82'
Świerczok
84'
Świerczok
Valur:
7'
Hedlund
90'
21:15
Spielende (4:0)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung Jorghinho (Ludogorets)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung J. Lukoki (Ludogorets)
84'
21:09
Tor, 4:0 durch J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
82'
21:07
Tor, 3:0 durch J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
79'
21:04
Auswechslung C. Keșerü (Ludogorets)
79'
21:04
Einwechslung J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
72'
20:57
Auswechslung L. Petry (Valur)
72'
20:57
Einwechslung O. Ómarsson (Valur)
66'
20:51
Auswechslung K. Sigurðsson (Valur)
66'
20:51
Einwechslung Ó. Finsen (Valur)
63'
20:48
Auswechslung M. Tchibota (Ludogorets)
63'
20:48
Einwechslung Wanderson (Ludogorets)
50'
20:35
Gelbe Karte H. Sigurðsson (Valur)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:31
Auswechslung H. Halldórsson (Valur)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung A. Einarsson (Valur)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
35'
20:05
Gelbe Karte K. Halldórsson (Valur)
34'
20:04
Gelbe Karte P. Pedersen (Valur)
24'
19:54
Tor, 2:0 durch J. Ikoko (Ludogorets)
7'
19:37
Eigentor, 1:0 durch S. Hedlund (Valur)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr