Europa League Qual.

FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma

1
Casals
90'
2
Moisés San Nicolas
75'
3
Juanma Miranda
85'
4
Andreu Ramos
22
Txus Rubio
82'
83'
5
Marc Rebés
82'
6
Enric Pi
58'
10
Pedro Santos
16
Chus Sosa
9
Diego Nájero
73'
19
André Azevedo

FK Astana
FK Astana

1
Nenad Erić
2
Antonio Rukavina
5
Marin Aničić
44
Evgeni Postnikov
10
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
64'
18
Ivan Maevski
75'
24
Luka Šimunović
27
Yuriy Logvinenko
45
Roman Murtazaev
9
Dorin Rotariu
82'
14
Marin Tomasov

Reservespieler

18
Jordi Aláez
58'
15
Nicolás Medina
73'
8
Aleix Cistero
83'
12
Joel Garcia
21
Gabi Riera
11
Albert Mercadé
24
Javi Camochu

Reservespieler

19
Ndombe Mubele
64'
7
Serikzhan Muzhikov
82'
35
Aleksandr Mokin
15
Abzal Beysebekov
77
Dmitriy Shomko
28
Yuri Pertsukh
32
Rangelo Janga

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
HB Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr