DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Partizan:
54'
Tošić
70'
Ožegović
73'
Stevanović
Connah's Quay:
90'
22:45
Spielende (3:0)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung M. Bakare (Connah's Quay)
74'
22:29
Auswechslung M. Wilde (Connah's Quay)
74'
22:29
Einwechslung P. Farquharson (Connah's Quay)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung R. Brežančić (Partizan)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung S. Urošević (Partizan)
73'
22:28
Tor, 3:0 durch F. Stevanović (Partizan)
70'
22:25
Tor, 2:0 durch O. Ožegović (Partizan)
64'
22:19
Auswechslung Z. Tošić (Partizan)
64'
22:19
Einwechslung O. Ožegović (Partizan)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung D. Harrison (Connah's Quay)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung R. Wignall (Connah's Quay)
56'
22:11
Gelbe Karte M. Wilde (Connah's Quay)
54'
22:09
Tor, 1:0 durch Z. Tošić (Partizan)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung Đ. Ivanović (Partizan)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung F. Stevanović (Partizan)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
37'
21:37
Gelbe Karte J. Insall (Connah's Quay)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr