DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
FK Liepāja:
IFK Norrköping:
89'
Hakšabanović
90'
20:45
Auswechslung G. Þórarinsson (IFK Norrköping)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung H. Castegren (IFK Norrköping)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte L. Strumia (FK Liepāja)
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
89'
20:44
Tor, 0:1 durch S. Hakšabanović (IFK Norrköping)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung V. Əsgərov (FK Liepāja)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung V. Žuļevs (FK Liepāja)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung S. Thern (IFK Norrköping)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung A. Blomqvist (IFK Norrköping)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte V. Žuļevs (FK Liepāja)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung R. Viļumsons (FK Liepāja)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung M. Ķigurs (FK Liepāja)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung D. Spătaru (FK Liepāja)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung R. Friday (FK Liepāja)
56'
20:11
Auswechslung K. Holmberg (IFK Norrköping)
56'
20:11
Einwechslung S. Hakšabanović (IFK Norrköping)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
33'
19:33
Gelbe Karte K. Tobers (FK Liepāja)
20'
19:20
Gelbe Karte K. Holmberg (IFK Norrköping)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr