DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AEK Larnaca
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca:
67'
Giannou
70'
Hevel
75'
Hevel
Levski:

Aufstellung

AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca

25
Toño
4
Truyols
5
Daniel Mojsov
18
Mikel
27
Raúl Ruiz
13
Hector Hevel
70'
75'
76'
76'
22
Sastre
41
Nacho Cases
8
Acorán
27'
10
Ivan Tričkovski
87'
99
Apostolos Giannou
67'
78'

Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia

1
Milan Mijatović
4
Ivan Goranov
19
Giannis Kargas
26'
46'
20
Zhivko Milanov
45'
22
Nuno Reis
63'
8
Davide Mariani
23
Khaly Thiam
70
Martin Raynov
7
Paulinho
9
Deni Alar
46'
99
Stanislav Ivanov
40'
83'

Reservespieler

12
Jean Assoubre
76'
23
Florian Taulemesse
78'
7
Matija Špoljarić
87'
1
Andreas Christodoulou
2
Sim Thandi
3
Marios Antoniades
11
Tete

Reservespieler

77
Iliya Yurukov
46'
18
Nasiru Mohammed
46'
11
Zdravko Dimitrov
83'
13
Nikolay Mihaylov
39
Deyan Ivanov
10
Franco Mazurek
29
Stanislav Kostov

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr