Europa League Qual.

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC:
5'
Stopira
FC Vaduz:

Aufstellung

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
5
Attila Fiola
11
Loïc Négo
22
Stopira
5'
23
Roland Juhász
6
Ákos Elek
46'
8
Anel Hadžić
9
Szabolcs Huszti
57'
19
Boban Nikolov
77
Georgi Milanov
44
Marko Šćepović
87'

FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz

1
Benjamin Büchel
4
Denis Simani
80'
5
Berkay Sülüngöz
12
Gianni Antoniazzi
84'
15
Yannick Schmid
21
Pius Dorn
62'
11
Tunahan Çiçek
17
Dominik Schwizer
23
Sandro Wieser
28
Boris Prokopič
43'
71'
9
Manuel Sutter
45'
66'

Reservespieler

17
Máté Pátkai
46'
7
Ivan Petryak
57'
18
Márkó Futács
87'
12
Tomáš Tujvel
65
Szilveszter Hangya
10
István Kovács
15
Armin Hodžić

Reservespieler

10
Mohamed Coulibaly
66'
14
Milan Gajić
71'
33
Maximilian Göppel
84'
18
Justin Ospelt
24
Cédric Gasser
16
Aron Sele
25
Noah Frick

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr