DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Chikhura
1
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Chikhura:
41'
Koripadze
Aberdeen:
68'
Cosgrove
90'
20:30
Spielende (1:1)
82'
20:22
Auswechslung J. Gallagher (Aberdeen)
82'
20:22
Einwechslung J. Wilson (Aberdeen)
76'
20:16
Einwechslung G. Pantsulaia (Chikhura)
76'
20:16
Auswechslung I. Lekvtadze (Chikhura)
74'
20:14
Auswechslung R. Chiteishvili (Chikhura)
74'
20:14
Einwechslung D. Chikhladze (Chikhura)
68'
20:08
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch S. Cosgrove (Aberdeen)
67'
20:07
Gelbe Karte D. Maisashvili (Chikhura)
46'
19:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
41'
19:26
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch G. Koripadze (Chikhura)
21'
19:06
Gelbe Karte M. Ergemlidze (Chikhura)
18'
19:03
Auswechslung A. Taylor (Aberdeen)
18'
19:03
Einwechslung C. Bryson (Aberdeen)
14'
18:59
Gelbe Karte A. Taylor (Aberdeen)
9'
18:54
Gelbe Karte I. Lekvtadze (Chikhura)
1'
18:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr