DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Atromitos
3
2
Atromitos
DAC 1904
2
0
FC DAC 1904
Atromitos:
22'
Katranis
28'
Manousos
76'
Risvanis
DAC 1904:
54'
Ramírez
72'
Kalmár
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:2)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung J. Umbides (Atromitos)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung S. Natsos (Atromitos)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte A. Taiwo (DAC 1904)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung M. Divković (DAC 1904)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung C. Blackman (DAC 1904)
76'
20:31
Tor, 3:2 durch S. Risvanis (Atromitos)
75'
20:30
Gelbe Karte D. Kružliak (DAC 1904)
72'
20:27
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:2 durch Z. Kalmár (DAC 1904)
71'
20:26
Gelbe Karte A. Katranis (Atromitos)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung C. N'Sikulu (Atromitos)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung Farley Rosa (Atromitos)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung D. Veselovský (DAC 1904)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung M. Oravec (DAC 1904)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung T. Vellios (Atromitos)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung T. Kachila (Atromitos)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte K. Koštrna (DAC 1904)
54'
20:09
Tor, 2:1 durch E. Ramírez (DAC 1904)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung K. Vida (DAC 1904)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung L. Čmelík (DAC 1904)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
44'
19:44
Gelbe Karte G. Manousos (Atromitos)
28'
19:28
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch G. Manousos (Atromitos)
22'
19:22
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Katranis (Atromitos)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr