DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC:
20'
Aribo
53'
Ojo
Progres:

Aufstellung

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
4
George Edmundson
6
Connor Goldson
8
Ryan Jack
10
Steven Davis
16
Andy Halliday
17
Joe Aribo
20'
71'
37
Scott Arfield
66'
11
Sheyi Ojo
53'
81'
20
Alfredo Morelos
75'

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

1
Sebastian Flauss
5
Ben Vogel
23
Adrien Ferino
32
Tom Laterza
88'
34
Tim Hall
38
Metin Karayer
4
Aldin Skenderović
33'
40
Christian Silaj
7
Mayron De Almeida
10
Belmin Muratović
46'
22
Kempes Tekiela
80'

Reservespieler

22
Jordan Jones
66'
9
Jermain Defoe
75'
24
Greg Stewart
81'
13
Wes Foderingham
19
Nikola Katić
31
Borna Barišić
18
Glen Kamara

Reservespieler

70
Yann Matias Marques
33'
11
Jacky Mmaee
46'
14
Emmanuel Françoise
80'
81
Youn Czekanowicz
8
Yannik Cervellera
9
Yannick Bastos
97
Florik Shala

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr