DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC:
20'
Aribo
53'
Ojo
Progres:
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
88'
22:28
Gelb-Rote Karte T. Laterza (Progres)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung G. Stewart (Rangers FC)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung K. Tekiela (Progres)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung E. Françoise (Progres)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung J. Defoe (Rangers FC)
71'
22:11
Gelbe Karte J. Aribo (Rangers FC)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung J. Jones (Rangers FC)
53'
21:53
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Ojo (Rangers FC)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung J. Mmaee (Progres)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung B. Muratović (Progres)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
33'
21:18
Einwechslung Y. Marques (Progres)
33'
21:18
Auswechslung A. Skenderović (Progres)
20'
21:05
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Aribo (Rangers FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr