DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Budućnost
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Zorya Lugansk
3
2
Zorya Lugansk
Budućnost:
59'
Perović
Zorya Lugansk:
15'
Gromov
19'
Gromov
82'
Arveladze
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte D. Boljević (Budućnost)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:3)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung B. Mykhaylychenko (Zorya Lugansk)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung J. Abu Hanna (Zorya Lugansk)
82'
22:22
Tor, 1:3 durch L. Arveladze (Zorya Lugansk)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung A. Gromov (Zorya Lugansk)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung L. Arveladze (Zorya Lugansk)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung L. Mirković (Budućnost)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung I. Bojović (Budućnost)
71'
22:11
Gelbe Karte M. Perović (Budućnost)
64'
22:04
Auswechslung V. Yurchenko (Zorya Lugansk)
64'
22:04
Einwechslung M. Lunyov (Zorya Lugansk)
59'
21:59
Tor, 1:2 durch M. Perović (Budućnost)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte L. Mirković (Budućnost)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung D. Zarubica (Budućnost)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung M. Raičković (Budućnost)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung D. Božović (Budućnost)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung D. Bakić (Budućnost)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:3)
38'
21:23
Gelbe Karte M. Mijić (Budućnost)
23'
21:08
Gelbe Karte B. Mykhaylychenko (Zorya Lugansk)
23'
21:08
Gelbe Karte D. Bakić (Budućnost)
19'
21:04
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Gromov (Zorya Lugansk)
15'
21:00
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Gromov (Zorya Lugansk)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr