DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ventspils
4
1
FK Ventspils
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
FK Ventspils:
41'
Svārups
50'
Hélio Batista
83'
Stuglis
87'
Tosin
Gżira United:

Aufstellung

FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils

37
Konstantin Machnovskiy
2
Jean Alcénat
20
Giorgi Mchedlishvili
31'
24
Abdoul Mamah
33
Hélio Batista
50'
8
Jevgēņijs Kazačoks
79'
8
Guga Palavandishvili
7
Lucas Villela
9
Mykhaylo Sergiychuk
89'
15
Aiyegun Tosin
87'
88'
23
Kaspars Svārups
41'
73'

Gżira United
Gżira United

16
Justin Haber
4
Fernando Barbosa
70'
87
Arthur
5
Gianmarco Conti
6
Nicky Muscat
86'
7
Zachary Scerri
80'
8
Rodolfo Soares
64'
10
Andrew Cohen
11
Juan Corbalan
25'
21
Hamed Koné
94
Jefferson
35'

Reservespieler

6
Pavel Osipov
73'
29
Ingars Stuglis
83'
79'
77
Bekkhan Aliev
89'
12
Vjačeslavs Kudrjavcevs
18
Dmitrijs Litvinskis
10
Eduards Tīdenbergs
14
Raens Tālbergs

Reservespieler

66
Elvis Sakyi
80'
1
Jurgen Borg
13
Clifford Baldacchino
26
Sacha Borg
19
Christian Sammut
9
Luca Brincat
77
Amadou Samb

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr