DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ventspils
4
1
FK Ventspils
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
FK Ventspils:
41'
Svārups
50'
Hélio Batista
83'
Stuglis
87'
Tosin
Gżira United:
90'
18:30
Spielende (4:0)
89'
18:29
Einwechslung B. Aliev (FK Ventspils)
89'
18:29
Auswechslung M. Sergiychuk (FK Ventspils)
88'
18:28
Gelbe Karte A. Tosin (FK Ventspils)
87'
18:27
Tor, 4:0 durch A. Tosin (FK Ventspils)
86'
18:26
Gelbe Karte N. Muscat (Gżira United)
83'
18:23
Tor, 3:0 durch I. Stuglis (FK Ventspils)
80'
18:20
Einwechslung E. Sakyi (Gżira United)
80'
18:20
Auswechslung Z. Scerri (Gżira United)
79'
18:19
Einwechslung I. Stuglis (FK Ventspils)
79'
18:19
Auswechslung J. Kazačoks (FK Ventspils)
73'
18:13
Auswechslung K. Svārups (FK Ventspils)
73'
18:13
Einwechslung P. Osipov (FK Ventspils)
70'
18:10
Gelbe Karte Fernando Barbosa (Gżira United)
64'
18:04
Gelbe Karte Rodolfo Soares (Gżira United)
50'
17:50
Tor, 2:0 durch Hélio Batista (FK Ventspils)
46'
17:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
41'
17:26
Tor, 1:0 durch K. Svārups (FK Ventspils)
35'
17:20
Gelbe Karte Jefferson (Gżira United)
31'
17:16
Gelbe Karte G. Mchedlishvili (FK Ventspils)
25'
17:10
Gelbe Karte J. Corbalan (Gżira United)
1'
16:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr