DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
FK Ventspils
2
0
FK Ventspils
Gżira United:
15'
Jefferson
90'
Jefferson
FK Ventspils:
72'
Kazačoks
79'
Sergiychuk
90'
21:45
Rote Karte A. Samb (Gżira United)
90'
21:45
Rote Karte K. Machnovskiy (FK Ventspils)
90'
21:45
Rote Karte K. Machnovskiy (FK Ventspils)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:2)
90'
21:45
Tor, 2:2 durch Jefferson (Gżira United)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte M. Sergiychuk (FK Ventspils)
85'
21:40
Gelbe Karte J. Corbalan (Gżira United)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung A. Samb (Gżira United)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung Z. Scerri (Gżira United)
79'
21:34
Tor, 1:2 durch M. Sergiychuk (FK Ventspils)
76'
21:31
Gelbe Karte J. Kazačoks (FK Ventspils)
72'
21:27
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Kazačoks (FK Ventspils)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung E. Tīdenbergs (FK Ventspils)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung M. Sergiychuk (FK Ventspils)
64'
21:19
Gelbe Karte G. Mchedlishvili (FK Ventspils)
55'
21:10
Auswechslung P. Osipov (FK Ventspils)
55'
21:10
Einwechslung Lucas Villela (FK Ventspils)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
44'
20:44
Auswechslung A. Alfa (FK Ventspils)
44'
20:44
Einwechslung G. Palavandishvili (FK Ventspils)
30'
20:30
Gelbe Karte P. Osipov (FK Ventspils)
15'
20:15
Tor, 1:0 durch Jefferson (Gżira United)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr