DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders
0
0
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton:
37'
Diogo Jota
90'
Rúben Vinagre
Crusaders:

Aufstellung

Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

11
Rui Patrício
5
Ryan Bennett
15
Willy Boly
16
Conor Coady
19
Jonny
64'
8
Rúben Neves
58'
17
Morgan Gibbs-White
84'
28
João Moutinho
32
Leander Dendoncker
18
Diogo Jota
37'
37
Adama Traoré

Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC

1
Sean O'Neill
2
Billy Joe Burns
3
Chris Hegarty
8
Sean Ward
12
Declan Caddell
66'
7
Philip Lowry
10
Rory Hale
82'
14
Jordan Forsythe
15
Jarlath O'Rourke
25
Ross Clarke
61'
22
Paul Heatley

Reservespieler

9
Raúl Jiménez
58'
29
Rúben Vinagre
90'
64'
27
Romain Saïss
84'
21
John Ruddy
49
Maximilian Kilman
23
Dion Sanderson
26
Taylor Perry

Reservespieler

18
Jordan Owens
61'
21
Gary Thompson
66'
11
David Cushley
82'
26
Harry Doherty
4
Howard Beverland
17
Michael Ruddy
9
Ronan Hale

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
OFK Titograd
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr